De Kromme Kloet

BILJARTVERENIGING “De Kromme Kloet”
Competitie 2020 – 2021
Stand na 18 september 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1Sjaakvan der Fluit931,92381,252513
2SjaakWitte961,91381,90380
3AadBroersen832,17432,00403
4NicoKoomen661,24251,3026-1
5JuurVreeburg161,09221,5030-8

Jurriaan Vreeburg 06-53674346

Email: juurvreeburg@hotmail.com