De Kromme Kloet

BILJARTVERENIGING “De Kromme Kloet”
Competitie 2021 – 2022
Stand na 17 september 2021
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1AadBroersen631,98402,00400
2NicoKoomen631,52301,30264
3SjaakWitte631,60321,9038-6
4Sjaakvan der Fluit001,2525
5JuurVreeburg031,18241,5030-6

Jurriaan Vreeburg 06-53674346

Email: juurvreeburg@hotmail.com