De Kromme Kloet

BILJARTVERENIGING “De Kromme Kloet”
Competitie 2020 – 2021
Stand na 23 oktober 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1AadBroersen37181,96392,0040-1
2SjaakWitte28181,81361,9038-2
3Sjaakvan der Fluit27181,30261,25251
4NicoKoomen15121,28261,3026-1
5JuurVreeburg8181,11221,5030-8

Jurriaan Vreeburg 06-53674346

Email: juurvreeburg@hotmail.com