Vrijdagavond

Competitie 2020 – 2021

Stand na week 3, 18 september 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
moy.gemaakt
in 20 brtn
moy.te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1PegBruin742,70542,104212
2Fredvan Amersfoort661,17231,05212
3John Bruin662,86572,60525
4Jan Danenberg661,20241,15231
5Josvan Stralen661,08221,05211
6MarcoBaars561,65331,65330
7Dirk Bruin462,83572,80561
8PimDekker460,97191,0020-1
9Corvan Herk460,91180,9519-1
10Peter Smit461,12221,2525-3
11Jan Stoop361,01201,2024-4
12Mikevan Herk321,00200,80164
13NicoPost261,68341,9038-4
14ArieBoekel260,75150,9018-3
15GertBruin220,70140,8016-2
16RobTesselaar160,78161,0521-5
17Patrickv. Benschop121,30261,30260
18Ronvan Polen061,06211,3527-6
19Jan Schouten062,20442,9058-14
20PietCarnas041,05211,8036-15
21ArnoudNieuwland040,4390,7515-6