Vrijdagavond

Competitie 2020 – 2021

Stand na week 13, 11 december 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
moy.gemaakt
in 20 brtn
moy.te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1Jan Danenberg32261,34271,15234
2John Bruin26262,81562,60524
3PimDekker24261,07211,00201
4MarcoBaars24261,70341,65331
5Corvan Herk22260,98200,95191
6Dirk Bruin18262,71542,8056-2
7Peter Smit17261,11221,2525-3
8Jan Stoop17241,18241,20240
9Jan Schouten15262,68542,9058-4
10RobTesselaar15220,98201,0521-1
11Mikevan Herk15101,00200,80164
12Fredvan Amersfoort12240,95191,0521-2
13GertBruin10180,70140,8016-2
14Josvan Stralen10160,96191,0521-2
15ArieBoekel7200,76150,9018-3
16PegBruin762,37472,10425
17Patrickv. Benschop481,23251,3026-1
18PietCarnas381,39281,8036-8
19NicoPost2161,57311,9038-7
20Ronvan Polen0121,08221,3527-5
21ArnoudNieuwland060,4280,7515-7