Vrijdagavond

Competitie 2021 – 2022

Stand na 3 weken, 17 september 2021
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
moy.gemaakt
in 20 brtn
moy.te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1ArieBoekel660,84170,85170
2NicoPost542,03411,65338
3PietCarnas542,01401,75355
4RobTesselaar441,10221,10220
5Dirk Bruin362,77552,8056-1
6Fredvan Amersfoort360,92181,0521-3
7MarcoBaars341,84371,80361
8Jan Schouten242,85572,80561
9Ronvan Polen241,15231,2024-1
10Jan Danenberg241,18241,4529-5
11PegBruin241,76352,2545-10
12Jan Stoop160,98201,3026-6
13Peter Smit160,88181,2024-6
14Corvan Herk160,71141,1022-8
15Josvan Stralen040,75151,0521-6
16PimDekker040,73151,1523-8
17ArnoudNieuwland040,4590,7515-6
18John Bruin022,30462,9058-12
19GertBruin020,4390,8016-7
20Patrickv. Benschop000,0001,3527-27
21Mikevan Herk000,0001,1022-22