Vrijdagavond

Na 27 weken, 13 maart 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
moy.gemaakt
in 20 brtn
moy.te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1Fredvan Amersfoort49460,93190,85172
2MarcoBaars48521,54311,50301
3Josvan Stralen46460,97190,90181
4Jan Schouten45502,78562,70542
5PimDekker38460,90180,90180
6Peter Smit36481,14231,15230
7Dirk Bruin35502,72542,7555-1
8GertBruin34440,71140,7515-1
9PegBruin32482,02402,1042-2
10John Bruin31522,49502,6553-3
11Corvan Herk28520,87171,0020-3
12Ronvan Polen27441,23251,3527-2
13Jan Bruin24401,38281,5531-3
14RobTesselaar22480,97191,1523-4
15ArieBoekel22380,81160,9018-2
16PietCarnas21401,69341,8036-2
17Jan Stoop19461,12221,3527-5
18NicoPost17441,81362,0541-5
19Patrickv. Benschop16181,19241,20240
20Jan Danenberg10481,04211,4028-7
21Mikevan Herk680,69140,7515-1
22ArnoudNieuwland5220,48100,7515-5