Donderdagavond

Competitie 2020 – 2021

Stand na 3 weken, 17 september 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
moy.gemaakt
in 20 brtn
moy.te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1MarjonVeeman950,92180,80162
2LauraHaisch860,75150,65132
3CarlaHamersma660,48100,50100
4KimSmit360,75150,8517-2
5MaikeBosch360,3470,408-1
6NelWitte340,68140,70140
7GerdaValk340,4490,5010-1
8PatriciaWisse230,62120,7014-2
9YvonneGroen040,70141,0020-6
10Karinde Waard000,0000,9018-18
11SonjaKoning000,0000,5010-10
12YvonneEffern000,0000,408-8