Donderdagavond

Competitie 2021 – 2022

Stand na 3 weken, 16 september 2021
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
moy.gemaakt
in 20 brtn
moy.te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1Yvonne Groen461,04211,05210
2LauraHaisch421,05210,80165
3NelWitte340,75150,8016-1
4CarlaHamersma140,53110,6012-1
5Karinde Waard140,70140,9018-4
6MarjonVeeman060,70140,9519-5
7KimSmit060,48100,9018-8
8GerdaValk040,3980,6012-4
9MaikeBosch020,3060,408-2
10PatriciaWisse000,0000,6012-12
11Sonja Koning000,0000,5010-10
12Yvonne Effern000,0000,408-8