Donderdagavond

Na 27 weken, 12 maart 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
moy.gemaakt
in 20 brtn
moy.te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1KimSmit36440,76150,8016-1
2YvonneGroen34460,91181,0020-2
3GerdaValk29470,4280,5010-2
4MarjonVeeman22440,68140,8517-3
5Karinde Waard20400,79160,9018-2
6NelWitte19400,62120,7515-3
7PatriciaWisse15220,58120,6513-1
8CarlaHamersma13140,3980,4080
9LauraHaisch12400,57110,7515-4
10SonjaKoning11260,3880,5010-2
11MaikeBosch8190,3060,408-2
12YvonneEffern1120,3160,459-3