Donderdagavond

Competitie 2020 – 2021

Stand na 12 weken, 10 december 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
moy.gemaakt
in 20 brtn
moy.te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1GerdaValk27220,52100,50100
2MarjonVeeman22200,84170,80161
3NelWitte20220,72140,70140
4CarlaHamersma20220,48100,50100
5KimSmit19240,81160,8517-1
6LauraHaisch17160,69140,65131
7YvonneGroen16200,95191,0020-1
8PatriciaWisse3160,50100,7014-4
9MaikeBosch3140,2860,408-2
10Karinde Waard000,0000,9018-18
11SonjaKoning000,0000,5010-10
12YvonneEffern000,0000,408-8