Dinsdagavond

Competitie 2020 – 2021

Na 13 weken,  8 december 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
moy.gemaakt
in 20 brtn
moy.te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1SjaakValk34242,36471,95398
2AdBruin28225,071014,358714
3MarcoBaars25261,66331,60321
4UlbeHamersma25221,64331,50303
5DickPater21262,20442,20440
6JohanZutt20241,65331,65330
7PietPater17262,53512,6052-1
8ArjanSmit14262,17432,3046-3
9AdDanenberg14181,05211,1523-2
10SjaakRood12262,71543,0060-6
11ArieBruin12240,57110,7014-3
12PeterKoppes12141,28261,25251
13Andre Boekel10261,24251,4529-4
14JaapBlauw10220,3980,5010-2
15SiemZutt9161,54311,7034-3
16CorBeemsterboer9121,39281,30262
17MonHoutenbos8260,3770,5010-3
18JanKlaver6102,29462,5551-5
19JurVreeburg060,95191,4028-9
20WimBos021,48301,9539-9