Dinsdagavond

Na 27 weken, 10 maart 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
moy.gemaakt
in 20 brtn
moy.te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1SjaakValk58441,83371,55316
2PietPater54502,48502,30464
3JanKlaver42362,43492,15436
4AdDanenberg33381,04211,00201
5ArieBruin31360,61120,60120
6JohanZutt29481,57311,7034-3
7ArjanSmit29442,22442,2545-1
8DickPater28402,10422,1543-1
9MarcoBaars28381,51301,50300
10SjaakRood27442,90583,0561-3
11Andre Boekel26501,34271,5030-3
12JaapBlauw26440,4180,5010-2
13AdBruin23304,25854,25850
14UlbeHamersma21381,39281,5531-3
15SiemZutt20281,61321,60320
16JurVreeburg17301,28261,4529-3
17MonHoutenbos15500,4180,5511-3
18CorBeemsterboer9301,21241,4529-5
19WimBos8261,85372,1042-5
20PeterKoppes7141,15231,3527-4