Dinsdagavond

Competitie 2020 – 2021

Na 3 weken,  15 september 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
moy.gemaakt
in 20 brtn
moy.te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1PeterKoppes661,43291,25254
2Andre Boekel461,44291,45290
3UlbeHamersma461,41281,5030-2
4AdBruin425,301064,358719
5AdDanenberg341,05211,1523-2
6JohanZutt261,44291,6533-4
7SjaakRood262,59523,0060-8
8PietPater262,09422,6052-10
9JaapBlauw240,4180,5010-2
10ArieBruin240,53110,7014-3
11MarcoBaars161,13231,6032-9
12MonHoutenbos160,3570,5010-3
13SjaakValk141,88381,9539-1
14ArjanSmit142,19442,3046-2
15SiemZutt141,34271,7034-7
16JanKlaver122,55512,55510
17DickPater061,48302,2044-14
18JurVreeburg021,28261,4028-2
19WimBos021,48301,9539-9
20CorBeemsterboer000,0001,3026-26