Dinsdagavond

Competitie 2021 – 2022

Stand na 3 weken,  14 september 2021
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
moy.gemaakt
in 20 brtn
moy.te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1SjaakRood863,38682,805612
2SjaakValk762,69542,45495
3MonHoutenbos660,4390,4590
4Andre Boekel461,38281,35271
5JohanZutt361,51301,7535-5
6WimBos341,96392,2044-5
7MarcoBaars241,74351,75350
8SiemZutt241,51301,6533-3
9DickPater241,98402,3046-6
10ArieBruin240,54110,6513-2
11JaapBlauw160,3470,5010-3
12ArjanSmit142,06412,2545-4
13AdDanenberg140,91181,1523-5
14UlbeHamersma041,31261,7535-9
15PeterKoppes021,13231,4028-5
16AdBruin023,85775,15103-26
17JanKlaver021,55312,4048-17
18PietPater000,0002,6553-53
19JurVreeburg000,0001,0521-21
20CorBeemsterboer000,0001,5030-30