Donderdagavond

Seizoen 2021 – 2022

Stand na week 4, 23 september 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1Willemvan Leeuwen1081,60321,40284
2DickDam1083,37673,00607
3MaikelGielens983,03612,75556
4RenéDuijn880,88180,80162
5JanHogerheijde880,96190,90181
6RenéMoormann781,24251,20241
7DirkBruin (Smurf)680,90180,90180
8SiemStam561,28261,3527-1
9TimBruin580,81160,9519-3
10Johan Strijbis440,55110,50101
11ArjanSmit462,19442,3046-2
12RolandZijp380,78160,9018-2
13ErwinDam241,58321,55311
14Michel Kolkman122,15432,6052-9
15AdBoekel141,69341,8036-2
16MathijsGielens021,75352,3046-11