Donderdagavond

Stand na week 26,  12 maart 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1DickDam50473,45693,5070-1
2RenéMoormann48471,31261,3527-1
3DirkBruin (Smurf)48500,78160,80160
4MaikelGielens44502,60522,55511
5Willemvan Leeuwen41461,36271,30261
6Johan Strijbis33400,4590,5010-1
7AdBoekel33411,75351,8537-2
8TimBruin32500,90180,9519-1
9JanHogerheijde30421,04211,05210
10RonaldZijp26200,93190,85172
11SiemStam19361,41281,5531-3
12MathijsGielens16171,93391,85372
13RenéDuijn16380,75150,9018-3
14Cov.d. Gulik9173,19643,5070-6