Donderdagavond

Seizoen 2020 – 2021

Stand na week 4, 24 september 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1DirkBruin (Smurf)1080,95190,80163
2SiemStam961,65331,40285
3TimBruin880,98200,90182
4MaikelGielens862,98602,60528
5MathijsGielens862,31462,15433
6RenéDuijn780,90180,90180
7Johan Strijbis760,53110,50101
8ErwinDam681,50301,45291
9RolandZijp680,85170,9519-2
10Willemvan Leeuwen671,45291,35272
11AdBoekel481,64331,7535-2
12RenéMoormann481,15231,3026-3
13DickDam483,04613,4569-8
14ArjanSmit382,16432,2545-2
15Michel Kolkman142,24452,5050-5
16JanHogerheijde080,76151,0521-6