Donderdagavond

Seizoen 2020 – 2021

Stand na week 13, 10 december 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1DirkBruin (Smurf)25200,91180,80162
2MaikelGielens25242,75552,60523
3ErwinDam24261,55311,45292
4AdBoekel23251,80361,75351
5TimBruin22240,93190,90181
6Johan Strijbis22240,49100,50100
7Willemvan Leeuwen22251,39281,35271
8RolandZijp20260,91180,9519-1
9ArjanSmit19242,32462,25451
10MathijsGielens17152,31462,15433
11RenéDuijn17260,81160,9018-2
12Michel Kolkman14162,61522,50502
13RenéMoormann12221,19241,3026-2
14DickDam12263,00603,4569-9
15SiemStam9101,36271,4028-1
16JanHogerheijde9240,89181,0521-3