Donderdagmiddag

Seizoen 2021 – 2022

Stand na week 4, 23 september 2021
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1JanRoozendaal1181,61321,35275
2KeesZut1081,46291,25254
3SjaakRood882,24452,15432
4PietKleverlaan780,4280,459-1
5HenkDekker571,32261,4028-2
6FransBruin 581,28261,3527-1
7NicoJonker582,36472,6553-6
8ArieHam471,05211,05210
9WilGroen340,79160,80160
10JosZutt370,59120,7515-3
11TheoJonker381,67331,8537-4
12PietMol380,89181,1022-4
13NicBeemsterboer240,66130,8016-3
14PietBruin Pzn180,63130,9018-5
15PietKaarsemaker010,1020,204-2