Donderdagmiddag

Seizoen 2020 – 2021

Stand na week 11, 10 december 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1PietBruin Pzn24210,89180,80162
2JosZutt22200,76150,70141
3TheoJonker22221,87371,75352
4WilGroen20220,78160,75151
5NicBeemsterboer18220,79160,80160
6FransBruin 17221,33271,35270
7JanRoozendaal16221,35271,4028-1
8PietStroet15101,04210,85174
9NicoJonker15182,65532,50503
10ArieHam13121,05211,00201
11PietKaarsemaker10120,2140,255-1
12KeesZut10221,25251,4529-4
13PietMol9121,10221,1523-1
14PietKleverlaan5100,4690,5511-2
15HenkDekker5131,38281,5531-3
16SjaakRood062,16432,6553-10