Donderdagmiddag

Stand na week 26,  12 maart 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1PietKleverlaan59500,54110,55110
2ArieHam49520,99201,00200
3PietKaarsemaker48450,2650,2550
4WilGroen47520,73150,75150
5PietStroet43520,84170,9018-1
6FransBruin 41491,36271,4529-2
7PietMol41521,14231,15230
8JanRoozendaal40521,42281,4529-1
9JosZutt38500,68140,70140
10TheoJonker36441,76351,70341
11HenkDekker36521,53311,55310
12KeesZut32521,43291,5030-1
13NicBeemsterboer31510,81160,8517-1
14SjaakRood25452,65532,9559-6
15PietBruin Pzn25520,80160,9018-2
16NicoJonker17292,49502,6553-3