Donderdagmiddag

Seizoen 2020 – 2021

Stand na week 4, 24 september 2020
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1PietStroet1281,06210,85174
2PietBruin Pzn1280,99200,80164
3WilGroen1280,91180,75153
4JosZutt1080,77150,70141
5PietKaarsemaker980,2550,2550
6PietMol881,24251,15232
7NicoJonker682,58522,50502
8JanRoozendaal481,21241,4028-4
9HenkDekker381,34271,5531-4
10TheoJonker381,44291,7535-6
11PietKleverlaan380,4180,5511-3
12NicBeemsterboer340,84170,80161
13FransBruin 281,21241,3527-3
14ArieHam240,93191,0020-1
15KeesZut161,14231,4529-6
16SjaakRood042,03412,6553-12