Dinsdagmiddag

Het Groene Laken dinsdagmiddag
Competitie 2021 – 2022

Stand na week 4, 21 september 2021

Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1GerardTamis1081,99401,70346
2WimSmit1081,65331,45294
3Nico Jonker662,52502,40482
4CorVeul680,66130,7014-1
5BenPraat681,64331,7535-2
6BenWolters681,29261,4028-2
7Ton Meester560,4080,5010-2
8PietVeldman580,73150,8016-1
9PeterBitter461,18241,15231
10ThijsDekker482,48502,7555-5
11JanMooij280,4490,6513-4
12Fred Stek181,33271,8036-9