Dinsdagmiddag

Het Groene Laken dinsdagmiddag
Competitie 2020 – 2021

Stand na week 4, 22 september 2020

Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1CorVeul1180,84170,70143
2Co van der Gulik883,63733,25658
3GerritTamis681,63331,65330
4PeterBitter681,16231,2525-2
5BenWolters561,23251,25250
6ThijsDekker582,71542,70540
7HenkUrsem581,10221,2024-2
8PietVeldman460,84170,85170
9Fred Stek461,43291,5030-1
10BenPraat481,79361,9539-3
11Nico Jonker482,16432,4048-5
12WimSmit381,34271,5030-3
13TonMeester240,4180,459-1
14Cor Blom281,39281,6032-4
15JanMooij280,49100,7515-5