Dinsdagmiddag

Het Groene Laken dinsdagmiddag
Competitie 2019 – 2020

Stand na week 27, 10 maart 2020

Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1CorVeul53520,71140,70140
2WimSmit52521,48301,45291
3BenPraat47501,93391,85372
4CorBlom45521,59321,6533-1
5JanMooij43500,76150,8016-1
6Nico Jonker42502,42482,35471
7PietVeldman40460,84170,85170
8ThijsDekker39522,72542,8056-2
9CorDekker Wzn34460,72140,7515-1
10BenWolters24461,23251,3527-2
11HenkUrsem21501,21241,4028-4
12TonMeester19480,4690,4590