Dinsdagmiddag

Het Groene Laken dinsdagmiddag
Competitie 2020 – 2021

Stand na week 13, 8 december 2020

Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1Fred Stek32221,79361,50306
2BenWolters25221,39281,25253
3CorVeul23240,70140,70140
4TonMeester21200,49100,4591
5GerritTamis21241,68341,65331
6ThijsDekker17222,77552,70541
7WimSmit17241,46291,5030-1
8PeterBitter16241,15231,2525-2
9HenkUrsem15221,16231,2024-1
10Cor Blom15241,54311,6032-1
11PietVeldman14220,78160,8517-1
12JanMooij14240,63130,7515-2
13BenPraat12241,76351,9539-4
14Nico Jonker6181,96392,4048-9