Zomercompetitie Groene Laken (maandagavond)

Stand na week 12, 16 augustus 2021

Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1Walter Zoon29241,79361,55315
2HillekeBitter29240,62120,55111
3GerdaSmit28240,3880,3571
4PeterBitter27241,26251,15232
5KeesZut25241,42281,25253
6Bertha Wever22220,4590,4590
7GerritWolkorte22241,48301,50300
8LeoDekker17241,59321,6533-1
9AadMolenaar16212,06412,00401
10MaryBruin15200,3260,357-1
11IcoIsbrucker14240,77150,8517-2
12TheaDudink11200,49100,5511-1
13Jan HendrikMulder9170,74150,9018-3
14FredStek3181,36271,8036-9