Jan en Alleman

BILJARTVERENIGING JAN EN ALLEMAN Competitie 2020 – 2021
Stand per 22 september 2020
Pl.NaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
Gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start moy.Te maken in 20 brtn+/-
1Dick Bruin1181,81361,50306
2Remco Broersen1081,78361,60324
3Olaf Dekker981,40281,25253
4Willem Kooijman981,19241,10222
5Mark Dekker762,13431,90385
6Ad Biersteker760,89180,80162
7Gert-Jan Poland664,73954,40887
8Ad Moras581,93392,1042-3
9Reinier Pool460,83170,9018-1
10Richard Beemsterboer321,05210,80165
11Pieter de Bruyn320,90180,85171
12Ron Dekker341,79361,65333
13Harry van Balgooy340,93190,90181
14Job Bruin341,51301,50300
15Erik Oudeman381,49301,6032-2
16Marco de Rooy261,50301,7034-4
17Rob Bruin141,38281,6533-5
18Frank Stoop000,0000,7515-15
19Gerco Maarse000,0000,9519-19
20John Boekel000,0001,3527-27
21Wilfred Bruin020,60120,8517-5
22Nico Zwagerman021,50302,4549-19

Ad Moras 06-51575463
Email: admoras58@gmail.com