Jan en Alleman

BILJARTVERENIGING JAN EN ALLEMAN Competitie 2020 – 2021
Stand per 13 oktober 2020
Pl.NaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
Gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start moy.Te maken in 20 brtn+/-
1Dick Bruin13111,73351,50305
2Ad Biersteker13110,90180,80162
3Remco Broersen13111,76351,60323
4Olaf Dekker13121,37271,25252
5Gert-Jan Poland12114,85974,40889
6Reinier Pool12110,95190,90181
7Mark Dekker11122,02401,90382
8Ad Moras11132,12422,10420
9Willem Kooijman10141,09221,10220
10Richard Beemsterboer560,88180,80162
11Erik Oudeman5131,48301,6032-2
12Nico Zwagerman462,20442,4549-5
13Job Bruin491,39281,5030-2
14Pieter de Bruyn320,90180,85171
15Harry van Balgooy340,93190,90181
16Ron Dekker361,54311,6533-2
17Marco de Rooy271,46291,7034-5
18Rob Bruin281,29261,6533-7
19Wilfred Bruin130,73150,8517-2
20Frank Stoop000,0000,7515-15
21Gerco Maarse000,0000,9519-19
22John Boekel000,0001,3527-27

Ad Moras 06-51575463
Email: admoras58@gmail.com