De Luwe Stek

Zomercompetitie 2021

Stand na 13 weken (13 augustus)

Libre

Pl.NaamAantal
partijen
Aantal
punten
Huidig
moy.
Gemaakt in 20 beurtenStart
moy.
te maken in 20 beurten+/-
1Deli Pit13191,20240,80168
2Klaas Slot14190,92180,85171
3Sjaak Valk11181,96391,55318
4Mark Ashton12181,07211,00201
5Ferry Drenth14180,79160,75151
6Jan Danenberg14181,20241,2525-1
7Bernard Pijper13140,4180,6012-4
8Rick Schuijt13131,32261,428-2
9Dick Dam10122,81563,0060-4
10Coen Volkers11121,51301,45291
11Chris Boon12122,67532,9559-6
12Bea Boon11100,4590,6012-3
13Erwin Dam12101,37271,6032-5
14Marcha Schenker1490,50100,6012-2
15Cor van Herk1180,94190,95190
16Ben Veen1280,56110,7515-4
17Henk Schuijt1381,47291,7535-6
18Adri van Renswoude1260,58120,7515-3
19Joke Dool1340,3160,6012-6
20Piet Carnas321,29261,6533-7

Bandstoten

Pl.NaamAantal
partijen
Aantal
punten
Huidig
moy.
Gemaakt in 20 beurtenStart
moy.
te maken in 20 beurten+/- 
1Deli Pit14200,64130,65130
2Cor van Herk11180,51100,6012-2
3Chris Boon12181,39281,35271
4Klaas Slot12170,64130,55112
5Coen Volkers9161,12220,90184
6Rick Schuijt11160,92180,80162
7Mark Ashton12160,62120,6513-1
8Ferry Drenth12140,51100,50100
9Sjaak Valk12141,23251,25250
10Erwin Dam11120,82160,9018-2
11Bernard Pijper11110,3880,5010-2
12Dick Dam9101,85371,55316
13Ben Veen1080,3370,5010-3
14Henk Schuijt1380,81160,9519-3
15Jan Danenberg1270,59120,8016-4
16Adri van Renswoude1250,3570,5010-3
17Bea Boon1140,2450,5010-5
18Joke Dool1340,1330,5010-7
19Piet Carnas320,74151,1523-8
20Marcha Schenker1220,2350,5010-5