Zomercompetitie 2020


Eindstand,  27 augustus 2020  
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1MathijsGielens28212,23451,85378
2MichelKolkman28232,63532,40485
3JosSmit27252,56512,35474
4ErwinDam25241,48301,35273
5JohanStrijbis24230,52100,50100
6RolandZijp23240,91180,85171
7Dirk Bruin smurf23250,79160,80160
8MaikelGielens22252,72542,55513
9ReneDuijn17190,91180,90180
10DickDam13233,22643,5070-6
11Covan der Gulik13253,07613,5070-9
12AdBoekel11231,68341,8537-3
13Willemvan Leeuwen9211,17231,3026-3
14SiemStam8211,30261,5531-5
15RenéMoormann7181,17231,3527-4

Finalepartijen: