Zomercompetitie 2021


Stand na 13 weken, 19 augustus
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
moy.gemaakt
in 20 brtn
moy.te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1Willemvan Leeuwen31241,34271,15234
2JohanStrijbis27220,55110,50101
3RolandZijp25260,89180,90180
4JosSmit24232,77552,55514
5DirkBruin (Smurf)20210,80160,80160
6RenéMoormann19221,17231,15230
7MichelKolkman19242,60522,6553-1
8ErwinDam18251,46291,5030-1
9RenéDuijn15180,91180,90180
10HeinJanVeeman15180,78160,80160
11SiemStam12161,32261,30260
12Ad Boekel12201,64331,7034-1
13DickDam10202,80563,2064-8
14Maikel Gielens7192,29462,7054-8
15MathijsGielens3151,73352,2545-10