Zomercompetitie (maandagavond)

Stand na 12 augustus 2019 (Eindstand)
Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1SiemZutt41321,63331,40285
2Fredv. Amersfoort37260,90180,75153
3HeinJanVeeman37240,94190,75154
4LauraHaisch34240,72140,60122
5Gerda Valk30200,3880,3062
6MarcoBaars28301,55311,50301
7Tiny Bruin28280,86170,80161
8PeterSmit27281,03211,00201
9Klaas Slot24241,05210,95192
10JohnBruin21302,32462,4048-2
11Henk Schuijt20241,59321,60320
12GeertAalders19301,11221,2024-2
13YvonneGroen19280,89180,90180
14Ronvan Polen18281,36271,4028-1
15PimDekker15140,86170,80161
16JanDanenberg14281,06211,2525-4
17JanSchouten14202,44492,5050-1
18DickDam13222,69542,8557-3
19PatriciaWisse13220,55110,6012-1
20Adriev. Renswoude13160,63130,65130
21UlbeHamersma6161,27251,4529-4