Zomercompetitie (maandagavond)


Eindstand 2021, 9 augustus

Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1GeertAalders35221,22241,00204
2SjaakValk34222,18441,80368
3Gerda Valk29200,51100,4082
4CarlaHamersma29200,61120,50102
5HeinJanVeeman26180,80160,70142
6PeterSmit24201,29261,15233
7MarcoBaars23241,54311,45292
8JanSchouten23222,68542,45495
9Klaas Slot18160,98200,90182
10Henk Schuijt17181,54311,50301
11YvonneGroen16180,94190,90181
12Fredv. Amersfoort15220,89180,9519-1
13ArjanSmit15181,94391,90381
14Tiny Bruin14200,78160,80160
15JanDanenberg12221,15231,2024-1
16LauraHaisch12220,63130,7014-1
17JohnBruin12202,49502,7054-4
18DickDam9123,08623,05611
19DickPater5121,88382,1042-4
20SiemZutt4101,13231,5030-7
21PatriciaWisse280,4790,6012-3