Zomercompetitie (maandagavond)



Eindstand (10 augustus 2020)

Pl.VoornaamAchternaamAantal
punten
Aantal
partijen
Huidig
moy.
gemaakt
in 20 brtn
Start
moy.
te maken
in 20 brtn
+/-
1SjaakValk27201,81361,55315
2Gerda Valk21200,4280,4080
3JanDanenberg20181,20241,05213
4LauraHaisch18180,70140,70140
5Fredv. Amersfoort17180,93190,90181
6PeterSmit17161,17231,05212
7JohnBruin15162,68542,50504
8JanSchouten14202,47492,45490
9MarcoBaars13201,46291,5531-2
10GeertAalders13181,02201,1022-2
11YvonneGroen13160,90180,90180
12PatriciaWisse13140,59120,55111
13Henk Schuijt11181,48301,6032-2
14Tiny Bruin11180,78160,8517-1
15ArjanSmit9201,90382,2545-7
16Klaas Slot9180,90181,0521-3
17DickPater7142,11422,2044-2
18DickDam6163,05613,5070-9
19SiemZutt5161,50301,6533-3
20HeinJanVeeman4200,69140,9519-5